Name Place Task Priority FGB The Sprint Progenex Force Quadzilla Quest Final Cut FC-2 FC - 3 FC - 4 FC - 5 Total Points
Meredith Carpenter
CRCF
1 5th
CAP +27 reps
1st
10:25.05
1st
15:08
1st
12:52
3rd
11:04 with tiebreak score of: 41
--- --- --- --- --- 970
Allison Giorgio 2 2nd
CAP +20 reps
2nd
10:29.62
8th
16:05
2nd
12:54
7th
11:30 with tiebreak score of: 1:03
--- --- --- --- --- 920
Erin Vacaro
CrossFit City Line
3 1st
CAP +1 reps
3rd
10:30.5
5th
15:45
3rd
13:06
18th
12:48 with tiebreak score of: 1:04
--- --- --- --- --- 893
Melinda Keegan
CFNE
4 3rd
CAP +21 reps
5th
10:33.03
5th
15:45
9th
13:21
15th
12:32 with tiebreak score of: 1:56
--- --- --- --- --- 849
Brandi Cantwell
Charles River Crossfit
5 9th
CAP +45 reps
13th
10:39.09
3rd
15:40
13th
13:33
6th
11:22 with tiebreak score of: 44
--- --- --- --- --- 811
Kayleen Wilkinson
Crossfit Syracuse
6 10th
CAP +56 reps
11th
10:37.5
12th
16:35
10th
13:23
1st
10:49 with tiebreak score of: 47
--- --- --- --- --- 805
Alexandria O'Loughlin
Crossfit Dewitt
7 23rd
CAP +78 reps
18th
10:42.03
9th
16:16
8th
13:20
2nd
10:59 with tiebreak score of: 46
--- --- --- --- --- 776
Katrina Shafer
CFNE
8 6th
CAP +33 reps
33rd
11:06.32
2nd
15:30
27th
14:19
9th
11:51 with tiebreak score of: 1:07
--- --- --- --- --- 751
Michelle Marshall
Crossfit New England
9 15th
CAP +65 reps
10th
10:37.03
7th
15:49
17th
13:45
11th
11:52 with tiebreak score of: 1:18
--- --- --- --- --- 749
Sarah Furber
sfurber@gmail.com
10 15th
CAP +65 reps
12th
10:38.06
18th
17:28
14th
13:37
4th
11:05 with tiebreak score of: 40
--- --- --- --- --- 743
Michelle Tobias-Sample
North Country Crossfit
11 12th
CAP +60 reps
19th
10:42.59
14th
16:54
5th
13:15
13th
12:19 with tiebreak score of: 1:38
--- --- --- --- --- 740
Rachel Engleson
CrossFit New England
12 13th
CAP +62 reps
7th
10:34.57
24th
CAP +6 reps
6th
13:16
20th
14:15 with tiebreak score of: 1:52
--- --- --- --- --- 738
Linda Page
Crossfit Wachusett
13 3rd
CAP +21 reps
13th
10:39.09
11th
16:34
20th
13:51
22nd
15:32 with tiebreak score of: 37
--- --- --- --- --- 737
Kate Amalfi
Crossfit Synergistics
14 19th
CAP +72 reps
23rd
10:44.22
4th
15:44
23rd
13:57
8th
11:44 with tiebreak score of: 1:07
--- --- --- --- --- 727
Alyssa Gianino
Crossfit Westchester
15 18th
CAP +71 reps
4th
10:31.16
26th
CAP +9 reps
6th
13:16
29th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 4:07
--- --- --- --- --- 721
Courtney Fargnoli
Crossfit AC
16 20th
CAP +73 reps
20th
10:42.6
16th
17:10
4th
13:14
17th
12:47 with tiebreak score of: 2:09
--- --- --- --- --- 715
Kelley Giguere
CrossFit Wachusett
16 8th
CAP +43 reps
24th
10:44.25
10th
16:18
18th
13:50
14th
12:22 with tiebreak score of: 1:25
--- --- --- --- --- 715
Gabrielle O'Loughlin
crossfit dewitt
18 24th
CAP +79 reps
16th
10:40.5
17th
17:19
16th
13:44
5th
11:07 with tiebreak score of: 49
--- --- --- --- --- 710
Beth Licopoli
Diamond Hill CrossFit
19 11th
CAP +57 reps
15th
10:40.31
13th
16:51
11th
13:27
21st
14:29 with tiebreak score of: 40
--- --- --- --- --- 709
Leigha Maciel
Crossfit Route1
20 17th
CAP +70 reps
22nd
10:42.75
15th
17:09
12th
13:31
10th
11:52 with tiebreak score of: 1:01
--- --- --- --- --- 699
Michele Matyschsyk
CrossFit BrickYard
21 13th
CAP +62 reps
8th
10:35.91
23rd
CAP +4 reps
18th
13:50
23rd
15:37 with tiebreak score of: 1:42
--- --- --- --- --- 687
Amanda Klein
Crossfit New England
22 6th
CAP +33 reps
9th
10:36.04
31st
CAP +15 reps
33rd
15:02
30th
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:28
--- --- --- --- --- 658
Emily Young
Rugged Crossfit
23 26th
CAP +81 reps
6th
10:33.05
19th
CAP +1 reps
28th
14:22
32nd
CAP +15 reps with tiebreak score of: 8:00
--- --- --- --- --- 643
Tara Civito
Ocean State
24 33rd
CAP +121 reps
21st
10:42.66
19th
CAP +1 reps
24th
13:59
16th
12:43 with tiebreak score of: 39
--- --- --- --- --- 622
Brooke Nathanson
Commonwealth Crossfit
25 20th
CAP +73 reps
25th
10:44.75
22nd
CAP +3 reps
24th
13:59
26th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:16
--- --- --- --- --- 611
Erika Johnson McMahon
Crossfit Hingham
26 28th
CAP +91 reps
26th
10:47
34th
CAP +25 reps
15th
13:38
24th
16:16 with tiebreak score of: 2:37
--- --- --- --- --- 595
Lauren O'Kelly
Crossfit OSA
27 32nd
CAP +104 reps
17th
10:42
27th
CAP +10 reps
26th
14:08
25th
16:28 with tiebreak score of: 1:41
--- --- --- --- --- 593
Janine Lane
Crossfit City Line
28 28th
CAP +91 reps
29th
10:54.88
30th
CAP +14 reps
30th
14:26
12th
12:00 with tiebreak score of: 1:17
--- --- --- --- --- 587
Alycia Mikels
Crossfit 696
28 27th
CAP +85 reps
27th
10:52
25th
CAP +7 reps
22nd
13:56
28th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:40
--- --- --- --- --- 587
Jessica Cummings
CrossFit Newton
30 28th
CAP +91 reps
35th
11:08
21st
CAP +2 reps
32nd
14:42
19th
13:19 with tiebreak score of: 2:23
--- --- --- --- --- 582
Christy Markwell
Rugged Crossfit
31 25th
CAP +80 reps
32nd
10:58.19
28th
CAP +11 reps
21st
13:52
34th
CAP +29 reps with tiebreak score of: 8:00
--- --- --- --- --- 571
Jennifer Grimaldi
Crossfit Revelation
32 34th
CAP +130 reps
30th
10:56.72
33rd
CAP +24 reps
29th
14:24
27th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:37
--- --- --- --- --- 546
Heather Kotel
Crossfit Phase II Fitness
33 35th
CAP +131 reps
28th
10:52.78
35th
CAP +39 reps
31st
14:30
31st
CAP +6 reps with tiebreak score of: 8:00
--- --- --- --- --- 537
Cassie Moy
Crossfit SOBO
34 31st
CAP +101 reps
34th
11:07
28th
CAP +11 reps
33rd
15:02
35th
CAP +30 reps with tiebreak score of: 8:00
--- --- --- --- --- 536
Michelle Atchue
Crossfit AC
35 36th
CAP +137 reps
31st
10:56.75
32nd
CAP +17 reps
35th
15:25
33rd
CAP +20 reps with tiebreak score of: 8:00
--- --- --- --- --- 528
Name Place Task Priority FGB The Sprint Progenex Force Quadzilla Quest Final Cut FC-2 FC - 3 FC - 4 FC - 5 Total Points
Cheryl Nasso
CrossFit Tuckpoint
1 1st
21:08
16th
10:33.97
3rd
16:04
3rd
13:30
1st
12:30 with tiebreak score of: 1:22
1st
13:06
1st
12:51
1st
12:20
1st
12:41
1st
13:50
1917
Sheila Barden
CrossFit Englewood
2 5th
CAP +6 reps
9th
10:31.01
2nd
15:25
1st
13:15
4th
14:37 with tiebreak score of: 1:51
6th
13:49
2nd
13:11
3rd
13:06
3rd
13:39
2nd
CAP +8 reps
1865
Megin Oczkowski
Shoreline CrossFit
3 3rd
21:40
19th
10:34.06
1st
15:16
1st
13:15
2nd
12:48 with tiebreak score of: 1:41
12th
CAP +12 reps
3rd
13:18
2nd
12:29
2nd
13:10
--- 1641
Maralene Zwarich
CrossFit Fenway
4 2nd
21:37
1st
10:28.19
21st
CAP +6 reps
5th
13:36
6th
16:17 with tiebreak score of: 2:53
3rd
13:45
7th
CAP +4 reps
5th
CAP +10 reps
4th
CAP +10 reps
--- 1602
Kelsey McBride
CrossFit Wachusett
5 4th
21:49
3rd
10:29.04
11th
CAP +3 reps
7th
13:53
19th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:06
2nd
13:26
8th
CAP +6 reps
6th
CAP +17 reps
--- --- 1361
Christina Morris
Crossfit Southie
6 7th
CAP +29 reps
6th
10:30.03
7th
CAP +2 reps
17th
14:34
8th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:54
5th
13:47
5th
13:38
4th
CAP +1 reps
--- --- 1360
Allyson Bushey
CrossFit New England
7 14th
CAP +45 reps
2nd
10:29.03
7th
CAP +2 reps
10th
14:07
10th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:30
9th
CAP +6 reps
6th
CAP +1 reps
--- --- --- 1151
Christie Choma
CrossFit Wachusett
8 17th
CAP +47 reps
4th
10:29.06
7th
CAP +2 reps
21st
14:48
21st
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:44
4th
13:46
4th
13:27
--- --- --- 1114
Tory Gray
CrossFit Wicked
9 11th
CAP +43 reps
8th
10:30.53
21st
CAP +6 reps
4th
13:33
11th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:59
7th
13:53
9th
CAP +10 reps
--- --- --- 1107
Tracy O'Donnel
CrossFit New England
10 10th
CAP +42 reps
11th
10:31.5
21st
CAP +6 reps
11th
14:09
3rd
13:43 with tiebreak score of: 2:48
10th
CAP +10 reps
--- --- --- --- 927
Morgan Klein
CrossFit New England
11 28th
CAP +71 reps
5th
10:30.02
17th
CAP +5 reps
6th
13:46
20th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:22
8th
CAP +1 reps
--- --- --- --- 897
Meg Freiberg
North Country CrossFit
12 21st
CAP +53 reps
17th
10:34.01
6th
CAP +1 reps
9th
14:00
22nd
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:39
10th
CAP +10 reps
--- --- --- --- 877
Danielle Resha
Crossfit the Taj
13 27th
CAP +70 reps
7th
10:30.04
4th
17:08
14th
14:18
32nd
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 4:03
--- --- --- --- --- 718
Lynn Cassotis
Crossfit free
14 12th
CAP +44 reps
20th
10:34.31
11th
CAP +3 reps
18th
14:38
15th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:55
--- --- --- --- --- 696
Chelsey Musante
Rugged CrossFit
15 12th
CAP +44 reps
32nd
10:39.59
21st
CAP +6 reps
8th
13:54
13th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:15
--- --- --- --- --- 687
Kellie Webster
CrossFit Free
16 33rd
CAP +80 reps
29th
10:38.28
5th
17:38
12th
14:11
16th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:01
--- --- --- --- --- 679
Gracey Wike
TBA
17 6th
CAP +7 reps
10th
10:31.37
21st
CAP +6 reps
33rd
CAP +8 reps
28th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:13
--- --- --- --- --- 676
Melanie Mikels
CrossFit 978
18 18th
CAP +48 reps
33rd
10:41.07
17th
CAP +5 reps
20th
14:43
7th
16:50 with tiebreak score of: 3:02
--- --- --- --- --- 673
Nicole Gergen
Ocean State Crossfit
19 25th
CAP +66 reps
24th
10:37
21st
CAP +6 reps
22nd
14:55
5th
16:14 with tiebreak score of: 1:59
--- --- --- --- --- 672
Amanda Modeen
Crossfit Revelation
20 22nd
CAP +57 reps
37th
10:46.78
11th
CAP +3 reps
19th
14:39
9th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:24
--- --- --- --- --- 668
Meg Fox
CFNE
21 16th
CAP +46 reps
13th
10:32.06
21st
CAP +6 reps
15th
14:19
26th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:04
--- --- --- --- --- 663
Katie Trosen
Crossfit New England
22 9th
CAP +35 reps
17th
10:34.01
15th
CAP +4 reps
33rd
CAP +8 reps
25th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:21
--- --- --- --- --- 659
Sarah Cormier
CrossFit Wachusett
23 14th
CAP +45 reps
36th
10:45.34
21st
CAP +6 reps
13th
14:12
14th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:39
--- --- --- --- --- 655
Ashley Bertilson
CrossFit Danbury
24 28th
CAP +71 reps
28th
10:38.06
7th
CAP +2 reps
26th
15:16
17th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:51
--- --- --- --- --- 648
Gienah Burrows
Craic
25 28th
CAP +71 reps
13th
10:32.06
21st
CAP +6 reps
25th
15:11
18th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:01
--- --- --- --- --- 635
Michele Barbone
CrossFit Newton
26 8th
CAP +30 reps
30th
10:38.38
21st
CAP +6 reps
27th
15:26
30th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:41
--- --- --- --- --- 625
Sarah Bell 26 24th
CAP +65 reps
12th
10:31.55
21st
CAP +6 reps
30th
CAP +2 reps
23rd
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:43
--- --- --- --- --- 625
Laura Johnson
CrossFit Revelation
28 18th
CAP +48 reps
38th
10:50
21st
CAP +6 reps
28th
15:27
12th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:00
--- --- --- --- --- 619
Angela Przymusik
CrossFit 978
29 25th
CAP +66 reps
35th
10:43.5
11th
CAP +3 reps
16th
14:28
31st
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:50
--- --- --- --- --- 618
Derrah Gousie
Crossfit 508
30 28th
CAP +71 reps
27th
10:38.04
15th
CAP +4 reps
23rd
15:05
29th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:23
--- --- --- --- --- 601
Heather Vitti
CFNE
31 23rd
CAP +59 reps
21st
10:34.94
21st
CAP +6 reps
29th
15:48
34th
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:41
--- --- --- --- --- 593
Stacey Brown
Crossfit Synergistics
32 34th
CAP +85 reps
25th
10:37.03
17th
CAP +5 reps
24th
15:09
33rd
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:20
--- --- --- --- --- 586
Meghan Chase
Crossfit Synergistics
33 32nd
CAP +77 reps
23rd
10:36.02
21st
CAP +6 reps
32nd
CAP +3 reps
36th
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:24
--- --- --- --- --- 567
Bonnie Beers
Crossfit Syracuse
34 36th
CAP +89 reps
22nd
10:35.43
21st
CAP +6 reps
36th
CAP +10 reps
35th
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:23
--- --- --- --- --- 562
Sara Callahan
Crossfit Craic
34 38th
CAP +94 reps
34th
10:42
17th
CAP +5 reps
35th
CAP +9 reps
26th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:04
--- --- --- --- --- 562
Gabrielle Johnston
CF516
36 20th
CAP +51 reps
31st
10:38.93
38th
CAP +7 reps
37th
CAP +21 reps
24th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:15
--- --- --- --- --- 561
Tara Garlinghouse
CrossFit Southie
37 37th
CAP +91 reps
26th
10:37.47
21st
CAP +6 reps
30th
CAP +2 reps
37th
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 4:34
--- --- --- --- --- 557
Name Place Task Priority FGB The Sprint Progenex Force Quadzilla Quest Final Cut FC-2 FC - 3 FC - 4 FC - 5 Total Points
Andrew Hohenstein
CrossFit New England
1 2nd
21:22
6th
10:22.44
3rd
16:47
6th
12:56
20th
12:42 with tiebreak score of: 1:03
--- --- --- --- --- 864
Chris Cali
Unknown
2 8th
CAP +11 reps
20th
10:28.08
16th
17:54
1st
12:43
2nd
10:46 with tiebreak score of: 33
--- --- --- --- --- 826
Mick Dudley
CrossfitABT
3 5th
CAP +1 reps
27th
10:30.09
1st
15:38
9th
12:59
7th
11:57 with tiebreak score of: 36
--- --- --- --- --- 825
Jesse Eric Schmidt
CrossFit Syracuse
4 1st
21:18
15th
10:26.69
8th
17:32
5th
12:55
15th
12:25 with tiebreak score of: 1:02
--- --- --- --- --- 823
Javy Caraballo
CrossFit on the Hill
5 8th
CAP +11 reps
17th
10:26.94
2nd
16:17
21st
13:22
1st
10:45 with tiebreak score of: 39
--- --- --- --- --- 822
Christafer Dodge
Railroad Crossfit
6 8th
CAP +11 reps
13th
10:25.18
6th
17:25
3rd
12:50
12th
12:19 with tiebreak score of: 52
--- --- --- --- --- 818
Vassili Glazyrine
Rugged Crossfit
7 3rd
21:26
8th
10:23.06
12th
17:41
10th
13:03
11th
12:18 with tiebreak score of: 34
--- --- --- --- --- 805
Mike Finn
CFNE
8 7th
CAP +10 reps
23rd
10:28.75
4th
16:54
13th
13:10
13th
12:19 with tiebreak score of: 56
--- --- --- --- --- 764
TOM LEARD
CFNE
9 4th
CAP +31 reps
18th
10:27.05
8th
17:32
28th
13:34
8th
11:57 with tiebreak score of: 1:19
--- --- --- --- --- 761
Will Howe
Crossfit City Line
10 8th
CAP +11 reps
7th
10:23.03
17th
17:57
7th
12:57
26th
13:28 with tiebreak score of: 34
--- --- --- --- --- 757
Gregory Sartori
Crossfit Synergistics
11 35th
CAP +50 reps
4th
10:19.33
14th
17:52
2nd
12:48
33rd
14:47 with tiebreak score of: 1:03
--- --- --- --- --- 731
William Bacon
RAW sports performance
12 8th
CAP +11 reps
29th
10:30.65
24th
CAP +13 reps
18th
13:16
5th
11:04 with tiebreak score of: 27
--- --- --- --- --- 710
Anthony Fortugno
CrossFit OSA
13 33rd
CAP +44 reps
2nd
10:17.63
25th
CAP +15 reps
13th
13:10
14th
12:22 with tiebreak score of: 45
--- --- --- --- --- 704
Gregory Johnson
Railroad Crossfit
14 8th
CAP +11 reps
22nd
10:28.59
5th
16:58
17th
13:13
47th
CAP +55 reps with tiebreak score of: 8:00
--- --- --- --- --- 697
Nick Stavros
CrossFit Southie
15 28th
CAP +39 reps
12th
10:25.04
10th
17:33
7th
12:57
28th
13:45 with tiebreak score of: 29
--- --- --- --- --- 696
Noel Chambers
Ocean State Crossfit
16 33rd
CAP +44 reps
11th
10:24.66
13th
17:50
33rd
13:39
3rd
10:57 with tiebreak score of: 35
--- --- --- --- --- 695
Ben Milewski
Rugged Crossfit
17 15th
CAP +13 reps
31st
10:32.04
21st
CAP +8 reps
4th
12:52
17th
12:26 with tiebreak score of: 58
--- --- --- --- --- 694
Neil Lauri
CrossFit OSA
18 23rd
CAP +29 reps
37th
10:33.75
7th
17:31
11th
13:08
16th
12:25 with tiebreak score of: 1:15
--- --- --- --- --- 682
Steven Serrano
Rugged CrossFit
19 24th
CAP +31 reps
3rd
10:18.32
32nd
CAP +20 reps
15th
13:11
32nd
14:44 with tiebreak score of: 58
--- --- --- --- --- 664
Kyle Hartough
CrossFit Syracuse
20 18th
CAP +17 reps
16th
10:26.81
30th
CAP +18 reps
23rd
13:29
9th
12:04 with tiebreak score of: 31
--- --- --- --- --- 662
Christopher Ancona
Reebok Crossfit Back Bay
21 26th
CAP +35 reps
40th
10:34.07
11th
17:35
30th
13:35
4th
11:00 with tiebreak score of: 52
--- --- --- --- --- 660
Greg D'Agostino
CrossFit New England
22 24th
CAP +31 reps
9th
10:23.19
31st
CAP +19 reps
12th
13:09
23rd
13:19 with tiebreak score of: 46
--- --- --- --- --- 657
Jon Jenkins
Unaffiliated
23 6th
CAP +7 reps
14th
10:25.25
34th
CAP +21 reps
35th
13:52
22nd
12:58 with tiebreak score of: 1:10
--- --- --- --- --- 650
Calvin Moy
CrossFit Sobo
24 8th
CAP +11 reps
10th
10:23.56
32nd
CAP +20 reps
25th
13:32
38th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 46
--- --- --- --- --- 647
Keith Mackey
Diamond Hill CrossFit
25 20th
CAP +23 reps
39th
10:34.06
20th
CAP +7 reps
28th
13:34
6th
11:50 with tiebreak score of: 1:23
--- --- --- --- --- 646
Chris Watts
CrossFit Hingham
26 31st
CAP +42 reps
5th
10:19.4
40th
CAP +27 reps
21st
13:22
39th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 51
--- --- --- --- --- 614
Michael Piispanen
CFNE
27 31st
CAP +42 reps
36th
10:33.5
21st
CAP +8 reps
25th
13:32
10th
12:07 with tiebreak score of: 1:23
--- --- --- --- --- 612
Kevin Malloy
Crossfit Hingham
28 21st
CAP +26 reps
30th
10:31.07
18th
CAP +1 reps
24th
13:30
27th
13:36 with tiebreak score of: 1:12
--- --- --- --- --- 605
Bradley Sample
North Country Crossfit
28 40th
CAP +67 reps
26th
10:30.07
15th
17:53
19th
13:18
25th
13:23 with tiebreak score of: 59
--- --- --- --- --- 605
Gregory Gilbert
Skypoint CrossFit
30 16th
CAP +16 reps
24th
10:28.94
25th
CAP +15 reps
43rd
14:23
19th
12:32 with tiebreak score of: 1:50
--- --- --- --- --- 604
Lil Tony Franquiz
Cfne
31 19th
CAP +22 reps
42nd
10:39.19
36th
CAP +23 reps
27th
13:33
18th
12:27 with tiebreak score of: 31
--- --- --- --- --- 579
JC del Real
CFNE
31 21st
CAP +26 reps
21st
10:28.5
25th
CAP +15 reps
37th
13:54
35th
15:13 with tiebreak score of: 52.33
--- --- --- --- --- 579
Anthony Lepo
Crossfit Hingham
33 29th
CAP +41 reps
28th
10:30.28
23rd
CAP +12 reps
30th
13:35
24th
13:19 with tiebreak score of: 1:02
--- --- --- --- --- 577
Christian Pepicelli
CFNE
34 26th
CAP +35 reps
46th
10:52.03
40th
CAP +27 reps
20th
13:19
21st
12:46 with tiebreak score of: 38
--- --- --- --- --- 565
Matt Mitchell
Crossfit St Thomas
35 37th
CAP +54 reps
19th
10:27.75
25th
CAP +15 reps
34th
13:50
34th
14:53 with tiebreak score of: 1:12
--- --- --- --- --- 562
Michael DeMichele
Reebok crossfit back bay
36 39th
CAP +64 reps
32nd
10:32.09
18th
CAP +1 reps
30th
13:35
29th
13:52 with tiebreak score of: 44
--- --- --- --- --- 560
Richard Wanstall
Crossfit New England
37 29th
CAP +41 reps
33rd
10:32.28
40th
CAP +27 reps
38th
13:58
37th
15:33 with tiebreak score of: 43
--- --- --- --- --- 519
Brian Boyson
Crossfit Southie
38 41st
CAP +71 reps
45th
10:43.81
29th
CAP +17 reps
41st
14:05
31st
14:29 with tiebreak score of: 1:35
--- --- --- --- --- 509
Jervin Erasquin
crossfit synergistics
39 41st
CAP +71 reps
35th
10:33
38th
CAP +25 reps
36th
13:53
43rd
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:27
--- --- --- --- --- 502
Isa Terzi
CrossFit City Line
40 36th
CAP +53 reps
34th
10:32.85
45th
CAP +30 reps
40th
14:02
41st
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:43
--- --- --- --- --- 499
Matt Federico
Crossfit automile
41 38th
CAP +60 reps
38th
10:34.04
43rd
CAP +28 reps
39th
13:59
40th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:31
--- --- --- --- --- 497
Jean-Paul Vandeputte
Ocean State CrossFit
42 45th
CAP +86 reps
25th
10:28.97
47th
CAP +82 reps
44th
14:39
45th
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 8:00
--- --- --- --- --- 494
Jack Siegal
CrossFit City Line
43 44th
CAP +81 reps
44th
10:43.06
35th
CAP +22 reps
47th
15:46
36th
15:20 with tiebreak score of: 47
--- --- --- --- --- 489
Steven Dillberg
CFNE
43 46th
CAP +91 reps
41st
10:35.75
44th
CAP +29 reps
45th
14:45
30th
14:07 with tiebreak score of: 44
--- --- --- --- --- 489
Christopher Doyle
Crossfit Wachusett
45 41st
CAP +71 reps
43rd
10:39.28
39th
CAP +26 reps
42nd
14:12
42nd
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:05
--- --- --- --- --- 488
Ignacio Borroel
Crossfit Southie
46 47th
CAP +104 reps
47th
11:16.13
36th
CAP +23 reps
46th
15:24
44th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:47
--- --- --- --- --- 475
Name Place Task Priority FGB The Sprint Progenex Force Quadzilla Quest Final Cut FC-2 FC - 3 FC - 4 FC - 5 Total Points
Mathew Fraser
Champlain Valley Crossfit
1 2nd
19:16
11th
10:19.28
1st
14:14
1st
12:32
1st
11:10 with tiebreak score of: 50
1st
12:50
1st
12:27
1st
11:40
1st
12:38
1st
13:32
1945
Craig Kenney
Branford CrossFit
2 1st
19:14
4th
10:16.69
2nd
15:05
5th
13:06
2nd
11:23 with tiebreak score of: 1:06
2nd
12:55
2nd
12:30
3rd
12:06
4th
13:40
2nd
CAP +8 reps
1915
Conor Nugent
Crossfit New England
3 3rd
19:57
12th
10:20
4th
15:30
3rd
12:52
11th
13:53 with tiebreak score of: 1:25
3rd
13:15
4th
13:13
4th
12:17
1st
12:38
--- 1620
Gary Sorrentino
CrossFit OSA
4 10th
20:37
8th
10:18.34
5th
15:35
4th
13:00
3rd
12:12 with tiebreak score of: 1:46
3rd
13:15
6th
13:25
6th
13:24
3rd
13:35
--- 1605
Anthony Vorachak
CrossFit RVC
5 5th
20:19
1st
10:13.04
6th
15:40
5th
13:06
10th
13:26 with tiebreak score of: 1:03
10th
CAP +12 reps
9th
13:30
5th
12:36
--- --- 1385
Logan Schecter
CrossFit 516
6 12th
20:55
14th
10:20.16
3rd
15:19
27th
13:41
9th
13:23 with tiebreak score of: 4:23
7th
13:46
6th
13:25
2nd
12:00
--- --- 1291
Matt Prendergast
CrossFit Wachusett
7 4th
20:03
31st
10:22.05
12th
16:10
15th
13:23
16th
14:13 with tiebreak score of: 1:31
5th
13:29
3rd
13:01
--- --- --- 1084
Dave Hamel 8 17th
21:29
21st
10:21.02
7th
15:51
17th
13:24
7th
12:51 with tiebreak score of: 1:41
9th
13:52
8th
13:29
--- --- --- 1062
Sean Kelly
Crossfit 401
8 8th
20:28
17th
10:20.5
27th
17:13
8th
13:07
21st
14:26 with tiebreak score of: 1:53
6th
13:31
5th
13:24
--- --- --- 1062
Nick Penizotto
CrossFit Core Fitness
10 44th
CAP +17 reps
13th
10:20.05
11th
16:08
5th
13:06
17th
14:14 with tiebreak score of: 1:21
11th
CAP +14 reps
--- --- --- --- 853
Brooks Farrar
CrossFit Resilience
11 17th
21:29
23rd
10:21.03
27th
17:13
18th
13:25
5th
12:39 with tiebreak score of: 1:36
8th
13:48
--- --- --- --- 851
Chris Zardas
CrossFit Route 1
12 5th
20:19
15th
10:20.35
15th
16:19
22nd
13:31
30th
15:53 with tiebreak score of: 1:56
12th
CAP +50 reps
--- --- --- --- 837
Nate Kuffrey
CrossFit Prototype
13 14th
21:16
20th
10:20.93
9th
15:58
9th
13:09
43rd
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:20
--- --- --- --- --- 686
Nick Zapp
Railroad Crossfit
14 73rd
CAP +49 reps
3rd
10:16.56
49th
CAP +4 reps
2nd
12:46
20th
14:26 with tiebreak score of: 1:30
--- --- --- --- --- 670
Michael Hyatt
Crossfit Southie
15 24th
21:53
27th
10:21.91
10th
15:59
15th
13:23
15th
14:06 with tiebreak score of: 1:49
--- --- --- --- --- 669
Matt Hinds
Crossfit newton
16 34th
CAP +10 reps
7th
10:18.03
19th
16:40
13th
13:19
28th
15:17 with tiebreak score of: 1:21
--- --- --- --- --- 662
Ryan Hewitt
Crossfit Route 1
17 5th
20:19
68th
10:25.91
31st
17:32
26th
13:38
4th
12:35 with tiebreak score of: 1:48
--- --- --- --- --- 661
Shaun Monteiro
CrossFit New Bedford
18 31st
CAP +7 reps
18th
10:20.75
34th
17:42
9th
13:09
18th
14:20 with tiebreak score of: 1:42
--- --- --- --- --- 639
Josh Mathieu
Crossfit Wachusett
19 16th
21:28
33rd
10:22.08
17th
16:27
20th
13:29
22nd
14:27 with tiebreak score of: 1:38
--- --- --- --- --- 632
Geoff Leard
CFNE
20 23rd
21:49
5th
10:17.38
36th
17:52
23rd
13:34
39th
CAP +1 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:45
--- --- --- --- --- 629
Chris Gosler
CrossFit Southie
21 20th
21:42
39th
10:22.75
20th
16:43
21st
13:30
14th
14:04 with tiebreak score of: 1:32
--- --- --- --- --- 626
Patrick Bishop
Crossfit Southie
22 35th
CAP +11 reps
40th
10:22.87
8th
15:52
11th
13:12
35th
16:33 with tiebreak score of: 1:19
--- --- --- --- --- 622
jared monaco
Jared
23 19th
21:36
38th
10:22.56
21st
16:44
53rd
14:22
6th
12:46 with tiebreak score of: 1:46
--- --- --- --- --- 620
Tim Simansky
CrossFit Englewood
24 22nd
21:43
43rd
10:23.07
13th
16:15
56th
14:26
13th
14:01 with tiebreak score of: 1:23
--- --- --- --- --- 590
Colin Cunningham
Rugged Crossfit
25 9th
20:32
70th
10:26.05
18th
16:35
39th
13:59
23rd
14:28 with tiebreak score of: 1:25
--- --- --- --- --- 585
Sam Burrell
CrossFit Automile
26 26th
CAP +1 reps
53rd
10:24
23rd
17:05
31st
13:45
12th
13:56 with tiebreak score of: 1:40
--- --- --- --- --- 579
John Gallonio
OSCF
27 33rd
CAP +8 reps
60th
10:24.59
64th
CAP +7 reps
14th
13:20
8th
13:06 with tiebreak score of: 2:01
--- --- --- --- --- 566
Mark DeMaio
Force Newport CrossFit
28 56th
CAP +32 reps
21st
10:21.02
24th
17:06
37th
13:58
33rd
16:05 with tiebreak score of: 1:23
--- --- --- --- --- 539
Russell Scaringi
crossfit orange
29 28th
CAP +5 reps
85th
10:30.78
13th
16:15
33rd
13:56
25th
14:56 with tiebreak score of: 1:56
--- --- --- --- --- 535
Michael Sacco
Ocean State CrossFit
30 35th
CAP +11 reps
42nd
10:23.06
25th
17:10
29th
13:42
42nd
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:15
--- --- --- --- --- 528
Ray Fleser
Ocean State CrossFit
30 13th
20:56
41st
10:23
64th
CAP +7 reps
44th
14:03
26th
15:06 with tiebreak score of: 1:52
--- --- --- --- --- 528
Paul Lyons
Crossfit Florian
32 11th
20:52
50th
10:23.5
39th
CAP +2 reps
54th
14:24
37th
16:55 with tiebreak score of: 1:18
--- --- --- --- --- 526
Shawn McQueen
Railroad CrossFit
33 25th
21:59
60th
10:24.59
16th
16:26
56th
14:26
36th
16:54 with tiebreak score of: 1:14
--- --- --- --- --- 521
Brian Carr
CrossFit Revelation
34 20th
21:42
77th
10:27.94
29th
17:16
27th
13:41
47th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:46
--- --- --- --- --- 509
Ryan Cormier
CrossFit EXP
35 43rd
CAP +16 reps
44th
10:23.09
26th
17:12
54th
14:24
27th
15:14 with tiebreak score of: 2:01
--- --- --- --- --- 508
Alex Buckler
CrossFit Synergistics
36 53rd
CAP +31 reps
47th
10:23.38
39th
CAP +2 reps
12th
13:17
56th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:27
--- --- --- --- --- 506
Adam Robitaille
Crossfit 508
37 35th
CAP +11 reps
26th
10:21.72
61st
CAP +6 reps
61st
14:37
24th
14:50 with tiebreak score of: 1:36
--- --- --- --- --- 498
Austin Monteiro
CrossFit Danbury
38 50th
CAP +30 reps
37th
10:22.44
30th
17:20
44th
14:03
38th
CAP +1 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:44
--- --- --- --- --- 496
Padraic Boscoe
NSCF
39 53rd
CAP +31 reps
15th
10:20.35
49th
CAP +4 reps
35th
13:57
64th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:00
--- --- --- --- --- 494
James Mitchell
Athlete EGO Crossfit
40 59th
CAP +36 reps
19th
10:20.78
37th
17:58
63rd
14:44
41st
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:10
--- --- --- --- --- 487
Daniel Larrow
Raw Sports Performance
41 47th
CAP +26 reps
30th
10:22.04
49th
CAP +4 reps
52nd
14:16
31st
15:59 with tiebreak score of: 2:06
--- --- --- --- --- 486
Chris Wallace
Crossfit Danbury
41 73rd
CAP +49 reps
9th
10:18.53
61st
CAP +6 reps
46th
14:06
50th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:04
--- --- --- --- --- 486
Michael McGuire
Crossfit Southie
43 47th
CAP +26 reps
32nd
10:22.06
46th
CAP +3 reps
25th
13:36
65th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:14
--- --- --- --- --- 485
Craig Brisebois
CFNE
43 80th
CAP +58 reps
6th
10:18
55th
CAP +5 reps
59th
14:33
52nd
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:01
--- --- --- --- --- 485
Juan Palacio
Crossfit Free
45 76th
CAP +50 reps
2nd
10:16.32
86th
CAP +17 reps
48th
14:08
58th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:35
--- --- --- --- --- 483
Steve Papa
Raw Sports Performance
46 35th
CAP +11 reps
69th
10:26
39th
CAP +2 reps
32nd
13:49
40th
CAP +1 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:10
--- --- --- --- --- 480
Sean Germai
Crossfit Fenway
47 79th
CAP +56 reps
48th
10:23.4
32nd
17:36
49th
14:11
29th
15:22 with tiebreak score of: 1:53
--- --- --- --- --- 459
Benjamin Eischen
Reebok Crossfit Back Bay
47 31st
CAP +7 reps
24th
10:21.59
55th
CAP +5 reps
84th
15:50
48th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:50
--- --- --- --- --- 459
William Schuerman
CrossFit Wachusett
47 40th
CAP +15 reps
54th
10:24.04
49th
CAP +4 reps
49th
14:11
44th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:24
--- --- --- --- --- 459
Jay Ogle
Raw Sports Performance (unaffiliated)
50 53rd
CAP +31 reps
10th
10:19
86th
CAP +17 reps
58th
14:32
61st
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:46
--- --- --- --- --- 453
Mike Purpura
Crossfit Synergistics
51 30th
CAP +6 reps
57th
10:24.08
64th
CAP +7 reps
24th
13:35
78th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:34
--- --- --- --- --- 448
Dan Campanello
Crossfit New England
52 50th
CAP +30 reps
28th
10:22
68th
CAP +8 reps
46th
14:06
59th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:36
--- --- --- --- --- 446
Steven Villucci
Ocean State CrossFit
53 40th
CAP +15 reps
59th
10:24.57
22nd
16:48
91st
CAP +10 reps
53rd
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:04
--- --- --- --- --- 438
Raffaele Bibbo
Crossfit Newton
53 62nd
CAP +38 reps
35th
10:22.15
64th
CAP +7 reps
39th
13:59
57th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:29
--- --- --- --- --- 438
Michael Lafleur-Gray
CrossFit AC
55 64th
CAP +39 reps
49th
10:23.43
46th
CAP +3 reps
37th
13:58
62nd
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:51
--- --- --- --- --- 437
Dan Martini
CrossFit High Power
55 60th
CAP +37 reps
58th
10:24.43
38th
17:59
68th
15:04
34th
16:16 with tiebreak score of: 1:28
--- --- --- --- --- 437
Mike Lopez
Crossfitwachusett
57 66th
CAP +41 reps
84th
10:30.47
68th
CAP +8 reps
35th
13:57
19th
14:24 with tiebreak score of: 2:58
--- --- --- --- --- 434
Erik Miller
Charles River CrossFit
58 50th
CAP +30 reps
80th
10:28.41
32nd
17:36
33rd
13:56
67th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:23
--- --- --- --- --- 433
Kevin Daigle
Container CrossFit
58 78th
CAP +55 reps
65th
10:25.5
68th
CAP +8 reps
18th
13:25
45th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:33
--- --- --- --- --- 433
Chris Boyd
Crossfit The Taj
60 60th
CAP +37 reps
46th
10:23.28
55th
CAP +5 reps
65th
15:00
49th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:55
--- --- --- --- --- 420
Francis Torres
CrossFit Ponce
61 72nd
CAP +48 reps
34th
10:22.09
55th
CAP +5 reps
86th
CAP +2 reps
32nd
16:02 with tiebreak score of: 1:46
--- --- --- --- --- 416
Liam Fay
CrossFit Danbury
62 69th
CAP +43 reps
25th
10:21.71
68th
CAP +8 reps
79th
15:39
55th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:21
--- --- --- --- --- 404
Jackson Nguyen
Unknown
62 88th
CAP +73 reps
73rd
10:27.01
49th
CAP +4 reps
30th
13:43
51st
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:07
--- --- --- --- --- 404
Matt Hobbs
Unknown
64 28th
CAP +5 reps
87th
10:31.06
68th
CAP +8 reps
39th
13:59
75th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:27
--- --- --- --- --- 400
Michael Rossi
Charles River Crossfit
65 77th
CAP +53 reps
76th
10:27.19
35th
17:43
39th
13:59
74th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:19
--- --- --- --- --- 394
Ben Freiberg
North Country CrossFit
66 45th
CAP +18 reps
66th
10:25.62
81st
CAP +10 reps
67th
15:01
46th
CAP +2 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:43
--- --- --- --- --- 390
MAX ISAAK
CFNE
66 49th
CAP +27 reps
81st
10:28.84
49th
CAP +4 reps
43rd
14:02
83rd
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:34
--- --- --- --- --- 390
Derek Saffold
Crossfit on the Hill
68 69th
CAP +43 reps
54th
10:24.04
68th
CAP +8 reps
65th
15:00
54th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:19
--- --- --- --- --- 385
Bobby Nastasia
Crossfit Hingham
69 40th
CAP +15 reps
86th
10:30.93
61st
CAP +6 reps
51st
14:14
73rd
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:07
--- --- --- --- --- 384
Matt Hreyo
Unaffiliated
70 58th
CAP +35 reps
64th
10:25.01
39th
CAP +2 reps
75th
15:28
79th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:42
--- --- --- --- --- 380
Brian Monteiro
Ocean State CrossFit
71 85th
CAP +62 reps
29th
10:22.01
39th
CAP +2 reps
87th
CAP +3 reps
77th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:30
--- --- --- --- --- 379
Nick Battaglia
Skypoint CrossFit
72 15th
21:18
51st
10:23.69
39th
CAP +2 reps
--- 93rd
CAP +55 reps with tiebreak score of: 8:00
--- --- --- --- --- 373
reinaldo montalvo
CFM
73 73rd
CAP +49 reps
71st
10:26.59
46th
CAP +3 reps
70th
15:12
66th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:16
--- --- --- --- --- 369
Davon Geralds
Crossfit Route 1
74 46th
CAP +23 reps
83rd
10:30.09
55th
CAP +5 reps
77th
15:33
76th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:37
--- --- --- --- --- 358
Steve Belmonte
Charles River Crossfit
75 57th
CAP +33 reps
91st
10:33.07
39th
CAP +2 reps
73rd
15:22
80th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:10
--- --- --- --- --- 355
Charlie Siegal
Crossfit Synergistics
76 35th
CAP +11 reps
90th
10:32.07
68th
CAP +8 reps
64th
14:57
84th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:35
--- --- --- --- --- 354
Jeff Taschner
Crossfit AC
77 87th
CAP +72 reps
67th
10:25.69
55th
CAP +5 reps
62nd
14:38
85th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:51
--- --- --- --- --- 339
Matthew Besaw
CrossFit AC
78 90th
CAP +76 reps
45th
10:23.16
90th
CAP +20 reps
74th
15:26
60th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:43
--- --- --- --- --- 336
S. Ryan Leker
Charles River CrossFit
79 82nd
CAP +60 reps
82nd
10:29.81
68th
CAP +8 reps
59th
14:33
72nd
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:56
--- --- --- --- --- 332
Dan Micheli
Crossfit 508
80 64th
CAP +39 reps
62nd
10:24.78
84th
CAP +16 reps
83rd
15:49
71st
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:32
--- --- --- --- --- 331
John Badaracco
CrossFit Synergistics
80 80th
CAP +58 reps
56th
10:24.06
68th
CAP +8 reps
78th
15:37
82nd
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:30
--- --- --- --- --- 331
Marco Solia
Rugge
82 66th
CAP +41 reps
78th
10:28
68th
CAP +8 reps
69th
15:10
88th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 4:22
--- --- --- --- --- 326
Mike Curran
Unaffiliated
83 68th
CAP +42 reps
92nd
10:33.22
68th
CAP +8 reps
81st
15:43
67th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:23
--- --- --- --- --- 319
rene cevallos
James Street Crossfit
84 86th
CAP +63 reps
89th
10:32.02
68th
CAP +8 reps
76th
15:30
63rd
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 1:52
--- --- --- --- --- 313
John Lopez
Rugged crossfit
85 69th
CAP +43 reps
75th
10:27.06
68th
CAP +8 reps
87th
CAP +3 reps
87th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 3:04
--- --- --- --- --- 309
Owen Bernstein
Crossfit Phase 2 Fitness
86 82nd
CAP +60 reps
52nd
10:23.85
83rd
CAP +14 reps
81st
15:43
92nd
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:54
--- --- --- --- --- 305
Jared Yagjian 87 94th
CAP +91 reps
63rd
10:25
88th
CAP +18 reps
80th
15:40
69th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:30
--- --- --- --- --- 301
Tj Allard
Crossfit AC
87 84th
CAP +61 reps
74th
10:27.05
84th
CAP +16 reps
71st
15:18
81st
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:25
--- --- --- --- --- 301
Anthony McKenley
Crossfit Phase 2
89 90th
CAP +76 reps
36th
10:22.22
90th
CAP +20 reps
90th
CAP +9 reps
90th
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:17
--- --- --- --- --- 299
Michael Giorgio
Crossfit New England
90 62nd
CAP +38 reps
79th
10:28.08
82nd
CAP +12 reps
89th
CAP +4 reps
89th
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:10
--- --- --- --- --- 294
Eric Brisebois
CFNE
91 89th
CAP +75 reps
72nd
10:26.72
92nd
CAP +21 reps
85th
15:51
69th
CAP +3 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:30
--- --- --- --- --- 288
Gordon Marsh
Rugged Crossfit
92 92nd
CAP +87 reps
88th
10:31.59
88th
CAP +18 reps
72nd
15:21
86th
CAP +4 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:58
--- --- --- --- --- 269
Lee Soares
Crossfit Franklin
93 93rd
CAP +90 reps
93rd
10:42.88
93rd
CAP +32 reps
92nd
CAP +11 reps
91st
CAP +5 reps with tiebreak score of: 2:27
--- --- --- --- --- 233